Références constructeurs OE et équipementiers OEM :

 

GRIA : 60079

ALFA ROMEO : 46072001

ALFA ROMEO : 60596245

ALFA ROMEO : 71719015

ALFA ROMEO : 71735461

ALFA ROMEO : 7702960

BERU : 0100221106

BERU : 0100221107

BERU : 0100221108

BERU : 0100221133

BERU : 0100221135

BERU : 0100221145

BERU : 0100221153

BERU : 0100221163

BERU : 0100221164

BERU : 0100221167

BERU : 0100226128

BERU : 0100226163

BERU : 0100226185

BERU : 0100226186

BERU : 0100226229

BERU : 0100226366

BERU : 0100226432

BERU : 602MJ

BERU : 603MJ

BERU : 604MJ

BERU : 636MJ

BERU : 642MJ

BERU : 663MJ

BERU : 691MJ

BERU : 719MJ

BERU : 724MJ

BERU : 727MJ

BERU : 852MJ

BERU : 908MJ

BERU : 909MJ

BERU : 954MJ

BERU : GN013

BERU : GN908

BERU : GN909

BERU : GN925

BERU : GN954

BERU : GV602

BERU : GV603

BERU : GV604

BERU : GV636

BERU : GV642

BERU : GV663

BERU : GV691

BERU : GV719

BERU : GV724

BERU : GV727

BERU : GV798

BERU : GV852

BMW : 12121286059

BMW : 12121288161

BMW : 12231288245

BMW : 12232241387

BMW : 12232241388

BMW : 12232241389

BMW : 12239061354

BOSCH : 0250201027

BOSCH : 0250201039

BOSCH : 0250201042

BOSCH : 0250201055

BOSCH : 0250201927

BOSCH : 0250201945

BOSCH : GLP001

BOSCH : GLP005

BOSCH : GLP006

BOSCH : GLP015

BOSCH : GLP058

BOSCH : GLP080

CHAMPION : CH189002

CHRYSLER : T0701130

CITROËN : 596032

CITROËN : 596034

CITROËN : 596139

CITROËN : 596140

CITROËN : 596153

CITROËN : 596154

CITROËN : 596157

CITROËN : 596158

CITROËN : 596274

CITROËN : 5962J2

CITROËN : 5962J4

CITROËN : 5962J5

CITROËN : 5962J6

CITROËN : 5962K5

CITROËN : 5962R8

CITROËN : 5962S8

CITROËN : 5962T1

CITROËN : 5962T3

CITROËN : 5962W8

CITROËN : 5962X1

CITROËN : 7932564528

CITROËN : 7932567717

CITROËN : 7932567718

CITROËN : 91507718

CITROËN : 91508610

CITROËN : 91521849

CITROËN : 91536646

CITROËN : 95493206

CITROËN : 95534788

CITROËN : 96104689

CITROËN : 96141678

CITROËN : 96165724

CITROËN : MKD00066

CITROËN : MKP00064

CITROËN : MKP00065

CITROËN : MKP00067

CITROËN : MKP00069

DAEWOO : 90210824

DAF : 1353958

DELPHI : HDS221

DELPHI : HDS347

DELPHI : HDS348

DELPHI : HDS356

DENSO : DG001

DENSO : DG006

DENSO : DG010

DENSO : DG012

FIAT : 4393814

FIAT : 4714294

FIAT : 4729585

FIAT : 4754011

FIAT : 4774413

FIAT : 4781356

FIAT : 4849406

FIAT : 5493206

FIAT : 5950464

FIAT : 5951881

FIAT : 5951882

FIAT : 5961881

FIAT : 5973752

FIAT : 71719015

FIAT : 71735461

FIAT : 7648199

FIAT : 7702960

FIAT : 773592

FIAT : 7735920

FIAT : 77359200

FIAT : 96165724

FIAT : 9616572480

FORD : 1587444

FORD : 5023372

FORD : 5031006

FORD : 6110609

FORD : 6154593

FORD : 7072673

FORD : 785F6M090BA

FORD : 78GB6M090CA

FORD : 83BB6M090A1A

FORD : 83BB6M090A2A

FORD : 84BB6M090AA

FORD : 88BB6M090AA

FORD : 890X6M090UA

FORD : 93BB6M090A2A

FORD : 94DD6M090AA

FORD : EZD30

FORD : V94DD6M090AA

FORD : V94DX6M090AA

HYUNDAI : 3671029000

HYUNDAI : 3671029001

INNOCENTI : 5951881

INNOCENTI : 5973752

IVECO : 4774413

IVECO : 4781356

IVECO : 4841294

IVECO : 5951879

IVECO : 98462490

JEEP : T0701130

KHD : 01200772020

KHD : 04729585

KHD : 04781356

KHD : 4729585

KHD : 4781356

LANCIA : 5951881

LANCIA : 71735461

LAND ROVER : ERC8450

LAND ROVER : STC3103

MERCEDES-BENZ : 0001597701

MERCEDES-BENZ : 0001598101

MERCEDES-BENZ : 0001598301

MERCEDES-BENZ : 0011590001

MERCEDES-BENZ : 0011591701

MERCEDES-BENZ : 0011592201

MERCEDES-BENZ : 0011593501

MERCEDES-BENZ : 0011593601

MERCEDES-BENZ : 0011599601

MERCEDES-BENZ : 0011599901

MERCEDES-BENZ : A0001597701

MERCEDES-BENZ : A0001598101

MERCEDES-BENZ : A0001598301

MERCEDES-BENZ : A0011590001

MERCEDES-BENZ : A0011591701

MERCEDES-BENZ : A0011592201

MERCEDES-BENZ : A0011593501

MERCEDES-BENZ : A0011593601

MERCEDES-BENZ : A0011599601

MERCEDES-BENZ : A0011599901

NGK : 1250

NGK : 5317

NGK : 7119

NGK : 7906

NGK : Y208T

NGK : Y913J

NGK : Y924J

NGK : Y926U

NISSAN : 758000060

OPEL : 1214304

OPEL : 1214306

OPEL : 1214307

OPEL : 1214317

OPEL : 1214319

OPEL : 1214324

OPEL : 90040991

OPEL : 90093867

OPEL : 90166155

OPEL : 90487858

OPEL : 90510924

OPEL : 90540864

OPEL : 93197243

PEUGEOT : 596032

PEUGEOT : 596034

PEUGEOT : 596139

PEUGEOT : 596140

PEUGEOT : 596153

PEUGEOT : 596154

PEUGEOT : 596157

PEUGEOT : 596158

PEUGEOT : 596274

PEUGEOT : 5962J2

PEUGEOT : 5962J4

PEUGEOT : 5962J5

PEUGEOT : 5962J6

PEUGEOT : 5962K5

PEUGEOT : 5962R8

PEUGEOT : 5962S8

PEUGEOT : 5962T1

PEUGEOT : 5962T3

PEUGEOT : 5962W8

PEUGEOT : 5962X1

PEUGEOT : 7932564528

PEUGEOT : 7932567717

PEUGEOT : 7932567718

PEUGEOT : 91507718

PEUGEOT : 91508610

PEUGEOT : 91521849

PEUGEOT : 91536646

PEUGEOT : 95493206

PEUGEOT : 95534788

PEUGEOT : 96104689

PEUGEOT : 96141678

PEUGEOT : 96165724

PEUGEOT : MKD00066

PEUGEOT : MKP00064

PEUGEOT : MKP00065

PEUGEOT : MKP00067

PEUGEOT : MKP00069

RENAULT : 5001001587

RENAULT : 7700662199

RENAULT : 7700673874

RENAULT : 7700701130

RENAULT : 7700704185

RENAULT : 7700715768

RENAULT : 7700733076

RENAULT : 7700741144

RENAULT : 7700855865

RENAULT : 7700856238

RENAULT : 7701029762

RENAULT : 7701039387

RENAULT : 7701349475

RENAULT : 7701349943

RENAULT : 7701414086

RENAULT : 7701414162

RENAULT : 7932567717

RENAULT : 8200090817

RENAULT : 8671004018

ROVER : ADU9830

ROVER : ERC8450

ROVER : NCC10001

ROVER : STC3103

SEAT : 021919000C

SSANGYONG : 0011590001

SSANGYONG : 6611593001

SSANGYONG : 6611593101

SSANGYONG : 66115931A1

SUZUKI : 00000A01289

SUZUKI : 09900TD001

SUZUKI : 1855066G00

SUZUKI : 1855066G00000

TALBOT : 596140

TALBOT : 596274

TALBOT : 9150771580

TALBOT : 9150771880

TALBOT : 9150771980

TALBOT : 9152191880

TALBOT : 9553478880

UNIC-SIMCA : 004729585

VAUXHALL : 90166155

VAUXHALL : 90510924

VAUXHALL : 90540864

VM : 46072001F

VOLVO : 3287815

VOLVO : 829857

VOLVO : 840643

VW : 0003940685

VW : 021919000C

6,60 €
TTC
243G0028
Ridex
  Support 24/7

Support Email 24/7

 

Paiement CB sécurisé

 

à partir de 8€

  Retour produit

Vous avez 30 jours

Applications véhicules :

 

ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) 1.9 TD 1994 1999 1929 66 90 4 AR 67501 

ALFA ROMEO 146 (930) 1.9 TD 1994 1999 1929 66 90 4 AR 67501 

ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) 1.9 TD (167.A3) 1993 1997 1929 66 90 4 AR 67501 

ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) 2.5 TD (167.A1A) 1993 1997 2499 92 125 4 VM 07 B 

ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 2.5 TD (164.K2A, 164.K2B) 1992 1998 2499 92 125 4 VM 08 B 

ALFA ROMEO AR 6 Autobus/Autocar (280) 1.9 D 1985 1989 1929 51 69 4 160 D100 

ALFA ROMEO AR 6 Camionnette (280) 1.9 D 1985 1989 1929 51 69 4 160 D100 

ALFA ROMEO AR 6 Camionnette (280) 2.4 D 1985 1986 2445 53 72 4 8144.61.200 

ALFA ROMEO AR 6 Camionnette (280) 2.5 D 1986 1989 2499 55 75 4 8144.67.220 

ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Camion plate-forme/Châssis (280) 2.4 D 1978 1986 2445 53 72 4 8140.61.200 

ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Camion plate-forme/Châssis (280) 2.5 D 1986 1989 2499 55 75 4 8144.67.220 

ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Camionnette (280) 2.4 D 1978 1986 2445 53 72 4 8140.61.200 

ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Camionnette (280) 2.5 D 1986 1989 2499 55 75 4 8144.67.220 

ARO 240-244 2.5 D 1983 1998 2498 52 71 4 XD3P 

ARO 240-244 2.5 TD 1992 2006 2498 70 95 4 XD3TP 

ARO 240-244 2.5 TD 1992 2006 2500 74 101 4 VM-425HLT 

ARO 240-244 2.7 D 1983 1998 2660 60 82 4 Aro L-27D 

ARO 240-244 2.7 D 1985 1998 2660 52 71 4 Aro L-27D 

ARO 240-244 2.7 D 1989 1998 2660 50 68 4 

BEDFORD BLITZ (CF97) 2.0 D 1980 1983 1998 44 60 4 20 DTr 

BEDFORD BLITZ (CF97) 2.3 D 1973 1987 2260 46 63 4 23D 

BERTONE FREECLIMBER 2.4 TD 1989 1993 2443 85 115 6 BMW M 21 D 24 

BMW 3 (E30) 324 d 1985 1991 2443 63 86 6 M21 D24 (246DA) 

BMW 3 (E30) 324 td 1987 1991 2443 85 115 6 M21 D24 (246TB) 

BMW 3 (E36) 318 tds 1995 1998 1665 66 90 4 M41 D17 (174T1) 

BMW 3 (E36) 325 td 1991 1998 2497 85 115 6 M51 D25 (256T1) 

BMW 3 (E36) 325 tds 1993 1998 2503 105 143 6 M51 D25 (256T1)

BMW 3 Compact (E36) 318 tds 1995 2000 1665 66 90 4 M41 D17 (174T1) 

BMW 3 Touring (E30) 324 td 1988 1993 2443 85 115 6 M21 D24 (246TB) 

BMW 3 Touring (E36) 318 tds 1995 1999 1665 66 90 4 M41 D17 (174T1) 

BMW 3 Touring (E36) 325 tds 1995 1999 2503 105 143 6 M51 D25 (256T1) 

BMW 5 (E28) 524 d 1986 1987 2443 63 86 6 M21 D24 (246DA) 

BMW 5 (E28) 524 td 1983 1987 2443 85 115 6 M21 D24 (246TA) 

BMW 5 (E34) 524 td 1988 1995 2443 85 115 6 M21 D24 (246TB) 

BMW 5 (E34) 525 td 1993 1995 2497 85 115 6 M51 D25 (256T1) 

BMW 5 (E34) 525 tds 1991 1995 2503 105 143 6 M51 D25 (256T1)

BMW 5 (E39) 525 td 1997 2003 2497 85 116 6 M51 D25 (256T1) 

BMW 5 (E39) 525 tds 1996 2003 2503 105 143 6 M51 D25 (256T1)

BMW 5 Touring (E34) 525 td 1993 1997 2497 85 115 6 M51 D25 (256T1) 

BMW 5 Touring (E34) 525 tds 1991 1997 2503 105 143 6 M51 D25 (256T1) 

BMW 5 Touring (E39) 525 tds 1997 2004 2503 105 143 6 M51 D25 (256T1) 

BMW 7 (E38) 725 tds 1996 2001 2503 105 143 6 M51 D25 (256T1)

CHRYSLER VOYAGER II (ES) 2.5 TD 1992 1995 2500 87 118 4 M00 

CHRYSLER VOYAGER III (GS) 2.5 TD 1995 2001 2499 85 116 4 425 CLIRS/X 

CITROËN BERLINGO (MF) 1.8 D (MFA9A) 1998 1769 43 58 4 A9A (XUD7) 

CITROËN BERLINGO (MF) 1.9 D (MFDJY) 1996 1905 50 68 4 DJY (XUD9A) 

CITROËN BERLINGO Camionnette (M_) 1.8 D (MBA9A, MCA9A) 1996 1769 43 59 4 A9A (XUD7) 

CITROËN BERLINGO Camionnette (M_) 1.9 D (MBDJY) 1996 1905 51 70 4 DJY (XUD9A) 

CITROËN BX (XB-_) 1.8 D 1985 1993 1769 44 60 4 161 (XUD7) 

CITROËN BX (XB-_) 1.9 RD 4x4 1987 1992 1905 52 71 4 

CITROËN BX (XB-_) 19 D 1983 1993 1905 47 64 4 162 (XUD9) 

CITROËN BX (XB-_) 19 D 1987 1993 1905 51 69 4 D9B (XUD9A/U) 

CITROËN BX (XB-_) TRD Turbo 1988 1993 1769 66 90 4 A8A (XUD7TE) 

CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) 1.9 D 1987 1992 1905 52 71 4 

CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) 18 D 1985 1993 1769 44 60 4 161A (XUD7) 

CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) 19 D 1983 1994 1905 47 64 4 162 (XUD9) 

CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) 19 D 1987 1994 1905 51 69 4 D9B (XUD9A/U) 

CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) TRD Turbo 1988 1994 1769 66 90 4 A8A (XUD7TE) 

CITROËN C15 (VD-_) 1.8 D 1986 2000 1769 44 60 4 161A (XUD7) 

CITROËN C15 Break 1.8 D 1987 2000 1769 44 60 4 161A (XUD7) 

CITROËN C25 Autobus/Autocar (280_, 290_) 1.9 D 1987 1994 1905 51 69 4 D9B (XUD9A/U) 

CITROËN C25 Autobus/Autocar (280_, 290_) 1.9 TD 1992 1994 1930 60 82 4 M705 

CITROËN C25 Autobus/Autocar (280_, 290_) 2.5 D 1981 1994 2498 55 75 4 

CITROËN C25 Autobus/Autocar (280_, 290_) 2.5 D 1985 1994 2500 54 73 4 CRD93L (U25-661) 

CITROËN C25 Autobus/Autocar (280_, 290_) 2.5 D 4x4 1987 1994 2500 54 73 4 CRD93L (U25-661) 

CITROËN C25 Autobus/Autocar (280_, 290_) 2.5 D Turbo 1987 1994 2500 70 95 4 CRD93LS (U25-673) 

CITROËN C25 Autobus/Autocar (280_, 290_) 2.5 D Turbo 4x4 1987 1994 2500 70 95 4 CRD93LS (U25-673) 

CITROËN C25 Camion plate-forme/Châssis (280_, 290_) 1.9 DT 1991 1994 1929 60 82 4 

CITROËN C25 Camion plate-forme/Châssis (280_, 290_) 2.5 D 1983 1994 2498 55 75 4 CRD93L (U25-661) 

CITROËN C25 Camion plate-forme/Châssis (280_, 290_) 2.5 DT 1987 1994 2498 70 95 4 CRD93LS (U25-673) 

CITROËN C25 Camionnette (280_, 290_) 1.9 D 1400 1988 1994 1905 51 69 4 DJY (XUD9A) 

CITROËN C25 Camionnette (280_, 290_) 2.5 D 1981 1994 2498 55 75 4 CRD93L (U25-661) 

CITROËN C25 Camionnette (280_, 290_) 2.5 D 4x4 1983 1986 2498 55 75 4 

CITROËN C25 Camionnette (280_, 290_) 2.5 DT 1991 1994 2498 70 95 4 CRD93LS (U25-673) 

CITROËN C25 Camionnette (280_, 290_) 2.5 DT 4x4 1991 1994 2498 70 95 4 CRD93LS (U25-673) 

CITROËN C35 Autobus/Autocar 2.5 D 1980 1994 2498 51 69 4 B25637 

CITROËN C35 Camionnette 2.5 D 1980 1994 2498 51 69 4 B25637 

CITROËN C35 Pick-up 2.2 D 1973 1980 2175 45 61 4 B22615 

CITROËN C35 Pick-up 2.5 D 1980 1994 2498 51 69 4 B25637 

CITROËN CX I (MA) 25 D Turbo 1983 1985 2500 70 95 4 M25-648 

CITROËN CX I (MA) 2500 D 1978 1982 2500 55 75 4 M25-629 

CITROËN CX I Break (MA) 2500 D 1978 1985 2500 55 75 4 M25-629 

CITROËN CX I Break (MA) 2500 D Turbo 1983 1985 2500 70 95 4 M25-648 

CITROËN CX II 25 D 1985 1992 2500 54 73 4 M25-660 

CITROËN CX II 25 D Turbo 1985 1986 2500 70 95 4 M25-648 

CITROËN CX II 25 D Turbo 1987 1992 2500 88 120 4 M25-669 

CITROËN CX II Break 25 D 1986 1992 2500 54 73 4 M25-660 

CITROËN CX II Break 25 D Turbo 2 1987 1992 2500 88 120 4 M25-669 

CITROËN CX II Break 2500 D Turbo 1985 1986 2500 70 95 4 M25-648 

CITROËN EVASION (22, U6) 1.9 TD 1994 2002 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TF/BTF) 

CITROËN EVASION (22, U6) 1.9 TD 1995 1998 1905 68 92 4 D8B (XUD9TF) 

CITROËN EVASION (22, U6) 2.1 TD 1996 2002 2088 80 109 4 P8C (XUD11BTE) 

CITROËN JUMPER Autobus/Autocar (230P) 1.9 D 1999 2002 1905 51 69 4 D9B (XUD9A/U) 

CITROËN JUMPER Autobus/Autocar (230P) 1.9 TD 1994 2002 1905 68 92 4 D8C (XUD9UTF) 

CITROËN JUMPER Autobus/Autocar (230P) 1.9 TD 1994 2002 1905 66 90 4 D8C (XUD9UTF) 

CITROËN JUMPER Autobus/Autocar (230P) 1.9 TD 4x4 1996 2002 1905 68 92 4 D8C (XUD9UTF) 

CITROËN JUMPER Autobus/Autocar (230P) 2.5 D 1994 2002 2446 63 86 4 T9A (DJ5) 

CITROËN JUMPER Autobus/Autocar (230P) 2.5 D 4x4 1996 2002 2446 63 86 4 T9A (DJ5) 

CITROËN JUMPER Autobus/Autocar (230P) 2.5 TD 1994 2002 2446 76 103 4 T8A (DJ5T) 

CITROËN JUMPER Autobus/Autocar (230P) 2.5 TD 4x4 1996 2002 2446 76 103 4 T8A (DJ5T) 

CITROËN JUMPER Camion plate-forme/Châssis (230) 1.9 TD 1994 2002 1905 68 92 4 D8C (XUD9UTF) 

CITROËN JUMPER Camion plate-forme/Châssis (230) 1.9 TD 1994 2002 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TF/BTF) 

CITROËN JUMPER Camion plate-forme/Châssis (230) 2.5 D 1994 2002 2446 63 86 4 T9A (DJ5) 

CITROËN JUMPER Camion plate-forme/Châssis (230) 2.5 D 4x4 2000 2002 2446 63 86 4 T9A (DJ5) 

CITROËN JUMPER Camion plate-forme/Châssis (230) 2.5 TD 1994 2002 2446 76 103 4 T8A (DJ5T) 

CITROËN JUMPER Camionnette (230L) 1.9 D 1994 2002 1905 51 69 4 D9B (XUD9A/U) 

CITROËN JUMPER Camionnette (230L) 1.9 D 1999 2002 1905 50 68 4 DJY (XUD9A) 

CITROËN JUMPER Camionnette (230L) 1.9 TD 1994 2002 1905 68 92 4 D8C (XUD9UTF) 

CITROËN JUMPER Camionnette (230L) 1.9 TD 1994 2002 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TF/BTF) 

CITROËN JUMPER Camionnette (230L) 2.5 D 1994 2002 2446 63 86 4 T9A (DJ5) 

CITROËN JUMPER Camionnette (230L) 2.5 D 4x4 2000 2002 2446 63 86 4 T9A (DJ5) 

CITROËN JUMPER Camionnette (230L) 2.5 DT 4x4 1996 1997 2446 76 103 4 THZ (DJ5T) 

CITROËN JUMPER Camionnette (230L) 2.5 TD 1994 2002 2446 76 103 4 T8A (DJ5T) 

CITROËN JUMPY (U6U) 1.9 D 1995 1998 1905 51 69 4 D9B (XUD9A/U) 

CITROËN JUMPY (U6U) 1.9 TD 1995 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TF/BTF) 

CITROËN JUMPY (U6U) 1.9 TD 1996 1905 68 92 4 D8B (XUD9TF) 

CITROËN JUMPY Camion plate-forme/Châssis (BU_, BV_, BW_, BX_) 1.9 TD 1999 1905 68 92 4 D8B (XUD9TF) 

CITROËN JUMPY Camionnette (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) 1.9 D 1995 1998 1905 51 69 4 D9B (XUD9A/U) 

CITROËN JUMPY Camionnette (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) 1.9 TD 1995 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TF/BTF) 

CITROËN VISA 17 D 1984 1991 1769 44 60 4 161A (XUD7) 

CITROËN XANTIA (X1) 1.9 D 1994 1998 1905 50 68 4 DJZ (XUD9Y)

CITROËN XANTIA (X1) 1.9 D 1994 1998 1905 51 69 4 D9B (XUD9A/L) 

CITROËN XANTIA (X1) 1.9 SD 1996 1998 1905 55 75 4 DHW (XUD9SD) 

CITROËN XANTIA (X1) 1.9 Turbo D 1994 1998 1905 66 90 4 DHY (XUD9TE/Y) 

CITROËN XANTIA (X1) 2.1 Turbo D 12V 1995 1998 2088 80 109 4 P8C (XUD11BTE) 

CITROËN XANTIA (X2) 1.9 SD 1998 2003 1905 55 75 4 DHW (XUD9SD) 

CITROËN XANTIA (X2) 1.9 Turbo D 1998 2003 1905 66 90 4 DHY (XUD9TE/Y) 

CITROËN XANTIA (X2) 2.1 Turbo D 12V 1998 1999 2088 80 109 4 P8C (XUD11BTE) 

CITROËN XANTIA Break (X1) 1.9 SD 1997 1998 1905 55 75 4 DHW (XUD9SD) 

CITROËN XANTIA Break (X1) 1.9 Turbo D 1995 1998 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TF/BTF) 

CITROËN XANTIA Break (X1) 2.1 Turbo D 12V 1996 1998 2088 80 109 4 P8C (XUD11BTE) 

CITROËN XANTIA Break (X2) 1.9 SD 1998 2003 1905 55 75 4 DHW (XUD9SD) 

CITROËN XANTIA Break (X2) 1.9 Turbo D 1998 2003 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TF/BTF) 

CITROËN XANTIA Break (X2) 2.1 Turbo D 12V 1998 1999 2088 80 109 4 P8C (XUD11BTE) 

CITROËN XM (Y3) 2.1 D 12V 1989 1994 2138 60 82 4 P9A (XUD11A) 

CITROËN XM (Y3) 2.1 TD 12V 1989 1994 2088 80 109 4 P8A (XUD11ATE) 

CITROËN XM (Y4) 2.1 D12 VSX 1996 1996 2138 60 82 4 P9A (XUD11A) 

CITROËN XM (Y4) 2.1 TD 12V 1994 2000 2088 80 109 4 P8A (XUD11ATE) 

CITROËN XM (Y4) 2.5 TD 1994 2000 2446 95 129 4 THY (DK5ATE) 

CITROËN XM Break (Y3) 2.1 D 12V 1991 1994 2138 60 82 4 P9A (XUD11A) 

CITROËN XM Break (Y3) 2.1 TD 12V 1991 1994 2088 80 109 4 P8A (XUD11ATE) 

CITROËN XM Break (Y4) 2.1 D12 1994 1996 2138 60 82 4 P9A (XUD11A) 

CITROËN XM Break (Y4) 2.1 TD 12V 1994 2000 2088 80 109 4 PHZ (XUD11ATE) 

CITROËN XM Break (Y4) 2.5 TD 1994 2000 2446 95 129 4 THY (DK5ATE) 

CITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.5 D 1997 2000 1527 42 57 4 VJZ (TUD5) 

CITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.8 D 1997 2000 1769 43 58 4 161A (XUD7) 

CITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.9 D 1997 2000 1905 50 68 4 DJY (XUD9A) 

CITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.9 SD 1998 2000 1905 55 75 4 DHV (XUD9BSD) 

CITROËN XSARA (N1) 1.9 TD 1997 2000 1905 66 90 4 DHY (XUD9TE/Y) 

CITROËN XSARA Break (N2) 1.5 D 1997 2000 1527 42 57 4 VJZ (TUD5) 

CITROËN XSARA Break (N2) 1.8 D 1997 2000 1769 43 58 4 A9A (XUD7) 

CITROËN XSARA Break (N2) 1.9 D 1997 2000 1905 50 68 4 DJY (XUD9A) 

CITROËN XSARA Break (N2) 1.9 D 1998 2000 1905 55 75 4 DHV (XUD9BSD) 

CITROËN XSARA Break (N2) 1.9 TD 1997 2000 1905 66 90 4 DHY (XUD9TE/Y) 

CITROËN XSARA Coupé (N0) 1.9 D 1998 2000 1905 50 68 4 DJY (XUD9A) Diesel Diesel Coupé

CITROËN XSARA Coupé (N0) 1.9 TD 1998 2000 1905 66 90 4 DHY (XUD9TE/Y) Diesel Diesel Coupé

CITROËN ZX (N2) 1.8 D 1993 1997 1769 44 60 4 161A (XUD7) 

CITROËN ZX (N2) 1.9 D 1991 1997 1905 47 64 4 DJZ (XUD9Y) 

CITROËN ZX (N2) 1.9 D 1993 1997 1905 50 68 4 D9B (XUD9A/U) 

CITROËN ZX (N2) 1.9 DT 1992 1994 1905 68 92 4 DHY (XUD9TE/Y)

CITROËN ZX (N2) 1.9 DT 1994 1997 1905 65 88 4 

CITROËN ZX (N2) 1.9 TD 1992 1997 1905 66 90 4 DHY (XUD9TE/Y)

CITROËN ZX Break (N2) 1.8 D 1993 1997 1769 44 60 4 161A (XUD7) 

CITROËN ZX Break (N2) 1.9 D 1993 1997 1905 47 64 4 DJZ (XUD9Y) 

CITROËN ZX Break (N2) 1.9 D 1994 1997 1905 50 68 4 D9B (XUD9A/U) 

CITROËN ZX Break (N2) 1.9 TD 1993 1997 1905 66 90 4 DHY (XUD9TE/Y) 

DAEWOO KORANDO (KJ) 2.9 D 1999 2874 72 98 5 MB-OM 662 

DAEWOO KORANDO (KJ) 2.9 TD 1999 2874 88 120 5 MB-OM 601 29TD 

DAEWOO KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) 2.9 D 1999 2874 72 98 5 MB-OM 662 

DAEWOO KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) 2.9 TD 1999 2874 88 120 5 MB-OM 601 29TD 

DAEWOO MUSSO (FJ) 2.9 D 4x4 1999 1999 2874 73 99 5 MB-OM 662 

DAEWOO MUSSO (FJ) 2.9 TD 4x4 1999 2874 88 120 5 MB-OM 601 29TD 

DAF 400-Serie Camionnette 428-435 2.5 D 1989 1993 2498 53 72 4 EN 55 

DAF 400-Serie Camionnette 428-435 2.5 TD 1989 1993 2498 71 97 4 ET 70 

DODGE CARAVAN 2.5 TD 1995 2001 2499 85 116 4 ENC 

FIAT 127 (127_) 1.3 Diesel 1981 1986 1301 33 45 4 127 A5.000

FIAT 127 Panorama (127_) 1.3 D 1981 1986 1301 33 45 4 127 A5.000 

FIAT 131 (131_) 2.0 D 1978 1984 1995 44 60 4 8144.65 

FIAT 131 (131_) 2.5 D 1978 1984 2445 53 72 4 8144.61 

FIAT 131 Familiare/Panorama (131_) 2.0 D 1978 1984 1995 44 60 4 8144.65 

FIAT 131 Familiare/Panorama (131_) 2.5 Super Diesel (AF) 1979 1984 2445 53 72 4 8144.61 

FIAT 132 (132_) 2.0 D 1978 1982 1995 44 60 4 8144.65 

FIAT 132 (132_) 2.5 D 1978 1982 2445 53 72 4 8144.61 

FIAT 147 1.3 D 1980 1995 1301 36 49 4 127 A5.000 

FIAT 147 1.3 D 1982 1984 1301 33 45 4 127 A5.000 

FIAT 147 1.3 D 1982 1983 1301 33 45 4 127 A5.000 

FIAT 242-SERIE Camionnette (242_) 2.5 D 1980 1982 2498 52 71 4 B 25.637 

FIAT ARGENTA (132A) 2500 Diesel 1981 1985 2445 53 72 4 8144.61 

FIAT ARGENTA (132A) 2500 Turbodiesel 1983 1985 2445 66 90 4 8144.61.500.81 

FIAT BRAVA (182) 1.9 D 1995 2001 1929 48 65 4 160 A7.000 

FIAT BRAVO I (182) 1.9 D 1995 2001 1929 48 65 4 160 A7.000 

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA 2.4 D 1974 1989 2445 53 72 4 8144.61.200 

FIAT CROMA (154) 2500 D 1985 1989 2499 55 75 4 8144.67 

FIAT CROMA (154) 2500 TD (154.AE) 1985 1989 2445 74 101 4 8144.91.2000 

FIAT CROMA (154) 2500 TD (154.LL, 154.PL) 1989 1996 2500 85 115 4 8144.97 

FIAT CROMA (154) 2500 TDE 1991 1996 2500 77 105 4 8144.97 S 

FIAT DUCATO Autobus/Autocar (230) 1.9 D 1998 2002 1905 50 68 4 DJY 

FIAT DUCATO Autobus/Autocar (230) 1.9 D Combinato 1995 2002 1929 51 69 4 230 A2.000 

FIAT DUCATO Autobus/Autocar (230) 1.9 TD 1998 2002 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TF/L) 

FIAT DUCATO Autobus/Autocar (230) 1.9 TD Combinato 1994 2002 1929 59 80 4 230 A4.000 

FIAT DUCATO Autobus/Autocar (230) 1.9 TD Panorama/Combinato 1994 2002 1929 60 82 4 230 A3.000 

FIAT DUCATO Camion plate-forme/Châssis (230) 1.9 D 1994 2002 1929 51 69 4 230 A2.000 

FIAT DUCATO Camion plate-forme/Châssis (230) 1.9 D 1998 2002 1905 50 68 4 DJY 

FIAT DUCATO Camion plate-forme/Châssis (230) 1.9 TD 1994 2002 1929 60 82 4 230 A3.000 

FIAT DUCATO Camion plate-forme/Châssis (230) 1.9 TD 1998 2002 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TF/L) 

FIAT DUCATO Camion plate-forme/Châssis (230) 1.9 TD CAT 1994 2002 1929 59 80 4 230 A4.000 

FIAT DUCATO Camion plate-forme/Châssis (280) 1.9 D 1988 1990 1929 52 71 4 149 B1.000 

FIAT DUCATO Camion plate-forme/Châssis (280) 1.9 TD 1989 1990 1929 60 82 4 280 A1.000 

FIAT DUCATO Camion plate-forme/Châssis (280) 2.5 D 1982 1990 2500 55 75 4 8144.67 

FIAT DUCATO Camion plate-forme/Châssis (280) 2.5 D 4x4 1989 1990 2500 55 75 4 8144.67 

FIAT DUCATO Camion plate-forme/Châssis (280) 2.5 TD 1986 1990 2445 68 92 4 8144.21 

FIAT DUCATO Camion plate-forme/Châssis (290) 1.9 TD 1989 1994 1929 60 82 4 280 A1.000 

FIAT DUCATO Camion plate-forme/Châssis (290) 2.5 D 1989 1994 2500 55 75 4 8144.67 

FIAT DUCATO Camion plate-forme/Châssis (290) 2.5 D 4x4 1990 1994 2500 55 75 4 8144.67 

FIAT DUCATO Camion plate-forme/Châssis (290) 2.5 TD 1990 1994 2500 70 95 4 8140.27 

FIAT DUCATO Camion plate-forme/Châssis (290) 2.5 TD 4x4 1990 1994 2500 70 95 4 8140.27 

FIAT DUCATO Camionnette (230L) 1.9 D 1994 2002 1929 51 69 4 230 A2.000 

FIAT DUCATO Camionnette (230L) 1.9 D 1998 2002 1905 50 68 4 DJY 

FIAT DUCATO Camionnette (230L) 1.9 TD 1994 2002 1929 60 82 4 230 A3.000 

FIAT DUCATO Camionnette (230L) 1.9 TD 1998 2002 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TF/L) 

FIAT DUCATO Camionnette (230L) 1.9 TD CAT 1994 2002 1929 59 80 4 230 A4.000 

FIAT DUCATO Camionnette (280) 1.9 D 1988 1990 1929 52 71 4 149 B1.000 

FIAT DUCATO Camionnette (280) 1.9 TD 1989 1990 1929 60 82 4 280 A1.000 

FIAT DUCATO Camionnette (280) 2.4 D 1982 1990 2428 53 72 4 8144.61 

FIAT DUCATO Camionnette (280) 2.5 D 1982 1990 2500 55 75 4 8144.67 

FIAT DUCATO Camionnette (280) 2.5 D 4x4 1989 1990 2500 55 75 4 8144.67 

FIAT DUCATO Camionnette (290) 1.9 D 1990 1994 1929 52 71 4 149 B1.000 

FIAT DUCATO Camionnette (290) 1.9 TD 1989 1994 1929 60 82 4 280 A1.000 

FIAT DUCATO Camionnette (290) 2.5 D 4x4 1990 1994 2500 55 75 4 8144.67 

FIAT DUCATO Camionnette (290) 2.5 TD 1990 1994 2500 70 95 4 8140.27 

FIAT DUCATO Camionnette (290) 2.5 TD 4x4 1990 1994 2500 70 95 4 8140.27 

FIAT DUCATO Panorama (280) 1.9 D 1987 1990 1929 52 71 4 149 B1.000 

FIAT DUCATO Panorama (280) 1.9 TD 1989 1990 1929 60 82 4 280 A1.000 

FIAT DUCATO Panorama (280) 2.4 D 1982 1985 2428 53 72 4 8144.61 

FIAT DUCATO Panorama (280) 2.5 D 1986 1990 2500 55 75 4 8144.67 

FIAT DUCATO Panorama (280) 2.5 D 4x4 1987 1990 2500 55 75 4 8144.67 

FIAT DUCATO Panorama (280) 2.5 TD 1987 1990 2445 68 92 4 8144.21 

FIAT DUCATO Panorama (280) 2.5 TD 4x4 1986 1990 2445 68 92 4 8144.21 

FIAT DUCATO Panorama (290) 1.9 D 1990 1994 1929 52 71 4 149 B1.000 

FIAT DUCATO Panorama (290) 1.9 TD 1990 1994 1929 60 82 4 280 A1.000 

FIAT DUCATO Panorama (290) 2.5 D 1990 1994 2500 55 75 4 8144.67 

FIAT DUCATO Panorama (290) 2.5 D 4x4 1990 1994 2500 55 75 4 8144.67 

FIAT DUCATO Panorama (290) 2.5 TD 1990 1994 2500 70 95 4 8140.27 

FIAT DUCATO Panorama (290) 2.5 TD 4x4 1991 1994 2500 70 95 4 8140.27 

FIAT DUNA (146 B) 1.7 DS 1987 1991 1698 44 60 4 149 B3.000 

FIAT DUNA Weekend (146 B) 1.7 DS 1987 1991 1698 44 60 4 149 B3.000 

FIAT ELBA (146_) 1.3 D 1986 1992 1301 33 45 4 127 A5.000 

FIAT FIORINO (147) 1.3 D 1982 1987 1288 33 45 4 127 A5.000 

FIAT FIORINO (147) 1.7 D 1987 1990 1698 44 60 4 149 B3.000 

FIAT FIORINO (147) 1.7 D 1988 1993 1697 42 57 4 149 B2.000 

FIAT FIORINO Camionnette (146) 60 1.7 D 1988 1996 1697 42 57 4 146 B2.000 

FIAT FIORINO Camionnette (146) 60 1.7 D 1988 2000 1698 44 60 4 149 B3.000 

FIAT FIORINO Camionnette (146) 65 1.7 TD 1997 2001 1698 46 63 4 146 D7.000 

FIAT FIORINO Pick up (146) 1.7 D 1988 1999 1698 44 60 4 149 B3.000 

FIAT FIORINO Pick up (146) 1.7 D 1993 1999 1697 42 57 4 146 B2.000 

FIAT FIORINO Pick up (146) 1.7 TD 1997 2001 1698 46 63 4 146 D7.000 

FIAT FIORINO Pick up (147) 1.3 D 1984 1988 1302 33 45 4 127 A5.000 

FIAT PALIO Weekend (178DX) 1.7 TD (178DX.H1A) 1996 2001 1698 51 70 4 176 A3.000 

FIAT PANDA (141A_) 1300 D 1986 1992 1302 27 37 4 156 A5.000 

FIAT PUNTO (176) 1.7 D 1994 1997 1698 42 57 4 176 B3.000 

FIAT PUNTO (176) 1.7 TD 1994 1999 1698 52 71 4 176 A5.000 

FIAT PUNTO (176) 1.7 TD 1994 1999 1698 51 69 4 176 A3.000 

FIAT PUNTO (176) 1.7 TD 1996 1999 1698 46 63 4 176 B7.000 

FIAT PUNTO Van (176L) 1.7 D 1996 2000 1698 42 57 4 176 B3.000 

FIAT PUNTO Van (176L) 1.7 TD 1996 2000 1698 52 71 4 176 A5.000 

FIAT REGATA (138) 60 Diesel 1.7 1983 1986 1714 43 58 4 138 B6.000 

FIAT REGATA (138) 60 Diesel 1.7 1985 1989 1698 44 60 4 149 B3.000 

FIAT REGATA (138) 65 Diesel 1.9 1984 1989 1929 48 65 4 149 A1.000 

FIAT REGATA (138) 80 Turbo Diesel 1.9 1986 1989 1929 59 80 4 831 D1.000 

FIAT REGATA Weekend (138) 60 Diesel 1.7 1984 1989 1698 44 60 4 149 B3.000 

FIAT REGATA Weekend (138) 65 Diesel 1.9 1984 1989 1929 48 65 4 149 A1.000 

FIAT REGATA Weekend (138) 80 Turbo Diesel 1.9 1986 1989 1929 59 80 4 831 D1.000 

FIAT RITMO I (138A) 55 Diesel 1.7 1979 1982 1714 40 55 4 138 A5.000 

FIAT RITMO I (138A) 55 Diesel 1.7 1979 1982 1714 43 58 4 138 A5.000 

FIAT RITMO II (138A) 60 Diesel 1.7 1982 1985 1714 43 58 4 138 B6.000 

FIAT RITMO II (138A) 60 Diesel 1.7 1985 1987 1698 44 60 4 149 B3.000 

FIAT RITMO II (138A) 80 Turbo Diesel 1.9 1985 1987 1929 59 80 4 831 D1.000 

FIAT SCUDO Camionnette (220L) 1.9 D 1996 2006 1905 51 69 4 D9B 

FIAT SCUDO Camionnette (220L) 1.9 TD 1996 2006 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TF/L) 

FIAT SCUDO Camionnette (220L) 1.9 TD 1998 2006 1905 68 92 4 D8B 

FIAT SCUDO Combinato (220P) 1.9 D 1996 1998 1905 51 69 4 D9B 

FIAT SCUDO Combinato (220P) 1.9 TD 1996 2006 1905 68 92 4 D8B 

FIAT SCUDO Combinato (220P) 1.9 TD Eco 1996 2006 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TF/L) 

FIAT STRADA Pick-up (178E) 1.7 TD 1999 1698 51 69 4 176 A3.000 

FIAT TALENTO Autobus/Autocar (290) 1.9 D (290UEHK) 1989 1994 1929 52 71 4 149 B1.000 

FIAT TALENTO Camion plate-forme/Châssis (290) 1.9 D (290UAK, 290UTK) 1989 1994 1929 52 71 4 149 B1.000 

FIAT TALENTO Camionnette (290) 1.9 D (290UK) 1989 1994 1929 52 71 4 149 B1.000 

FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.9 D (159.AG) 1991 1996 1929 48 65 4 160 A7.000 

FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.9 TD (159.AQ) 1992 1996 1929 59 80 4 160 B6.046 

FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.9 TD (159.CU, 159.AU, 159.AI, 159.BI) 1990 1996 1929 66 90 4 160 A6.000 

FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.9 D (159.AG) 1991 1996 1929 48 65 4 160 A7.000 

FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.9 TD (159.AI, 159.BI, 159.CU, 159.AU) 1991 1995 1929 66 90 4 160 A6.000 

FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.9 TD (159.AQ) 1992 1993 1929 59 80 4 160 B6.046 

FIAT TIPO (160) 1.7 D (160.AG) 1988 1994 1697 43 58 4 149 B4.000 

FIAT TIPO (160) 1.7 D (160.AG) 1988 1995 1697 45 61 4 149 B4.000 

FIAT TIPO (160) 1.9 D 1991 1995 1929 48 65 4 160 A7.000 

FIAT TIPO (160) 1.9 TD (160.AW) 1992 1993 1929 59 80 4 160 B6.046 

FIAT TIPO (160) 1.9 TD (160.EL, 160.GL, 160.AQ, 160.EI, 160.AR) 1990 1995 1929 66 90 4 160 D1.000 

FIAT ULYSSE (220) 1.9 TD (220AH5) 1995 2002 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TF/L) 

FIAT ULYSSE (220) 2.1 TD 1996 1999 2088 80 109 4 P8C 

FIAT UNO (146A/E) 1.3 Super Diesel 1983 1992 1302 33 45 4 146 B1.000 

FIAT UNO (146A/E) 1.9 D 1989 1994 1929 44 60 4 149 B5.046 

FIAT UNO (146A/E) 60 Diesel 1.7 1986 1989 1698 44 60 4 149 B3.000 

FIAT UNO (146A/E) 60 Diesel 1.7 1989 1993 1698 42 57 4 146 B2.000 

FIAT UNO (146A/E) 70 TD 1.4 1986 1990 1367 52 71 4 146 B3.000 

FORD GRANADA (GU) 1.9 D 1977 1982 1948 40 54 4 

FORD GRANADA (GU) 2.1 D 1977 1982 2112 46 63 4 WTA 

FORD GRANADA (GU) 2.5 D 1982 1985 2499 51 69 4 STP 

FORD GRANADA Break (GNU) 2.5 D 1982 1985 2499 51 69 4 STP 

FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.5 D 1985 1992 2498 51 69 4 STR 

FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.5 TD 1988 1993 2498 68 92 4 SFA 

FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.5 TD 1993 1994 2500 85 115 4 SCB 

FORD SCORPIO I A trois volumes (GGE) 2.5 D 1989 1994 2498 51 69 4 STR 

FORD SCORPIO I A trois volumes (GGE) 2.5 TD 1988 1993 2498 68 92 4 SFA 

FORD SCORPIO I A trois volumes (GGE) 2.5 TD 1993 1994 2500 85 115 4 SCB 

FORD SCORPIO I Break (GGE) 2.5 D 1990 1992 2499 51 69 4 STR 

FORD SCORPIO I Break (GGE) 2.5 TD 1991 1993 2498 68 92 4 SFA 

FORD SCORPIO I Break (GGE) 2.5 TD 1993 1994 2500 85 115 4 SCB 

FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 2.3 D 1987 1989 2304 49 67 4 YTR 

FORD SIERRA 3/5 portes (GBC) 2.3 D 1982 1986 2304 49 67 4 YTT 

FORD SIERRA 3/5 portes (GBC, GBG) 2.3 D 1987 1989 2304 49 67 4 YTR 

FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) 2.3 D 1982 1986 2304 49 67 4 YTT 

FORD SIERRA Break (BNG) 2.3 D 1987 1993 2304 49 67 4 YTR 

FSO POLONEZ II 1.9 D 1988 1992 1905 51 69 4 XUD 9A 

FSO POLONEZ III 1.9 D 1992 2002 1905 51 69 4 XUD 9A 

HYUNDAI LANTRA II (J-2) 1.9 D 1998 2000 1905 50 68 4 DJY 

HYUNDAI LANTRA II Wagon (J-2) 1.9 D 1998 2000 1905 50 68 4 DJY 

INNOCENTI ELBA (146) 1.7 D (146DI, 146EI) 1991 1996 1697 42 57 4 146 B2.000 

IVECO DAILY I Camion plate-forme/Châssis 30-8 (10011131, 10011132, 10011231, 10011232, 10011237...) 1978 1989 2445 53 72 4 8140.61.200 

IVECO DAILY I Camion plate-forme/Châssis 35-8 (10031131, 10031132, 10031137, 10031224, 10031231...) 1978 1989 2445 53 72 4 8140.61.200 

IVECO DAILY I Camion plate-forme/Châssis 40-8 1983 1989 2445 53 72 4 8140.61.200 

IVECO DAILY I Camion plate-forme/Châssis 49-10 (10350211, 10350304, 10350311, 10350404, 10350411...) 1985 1989 2445 68 92 4 8140.21.200 

IVECO DAILY I Camionnette 30-8 (10014131, 10014132, 10014137, 10014231, 10014232...) 1978 1989 2445 53 72 4 8140.61.200 

IVECO DAILY I Camionnette 35-10 (10314204, 10314211, 10314212, 10314217, 10314411...) 1985 1989 2445 68 92 4 8140.21.200 

IVECO DAILY I Camionnette 35-8 (10034131, 10034132, 10034137, 10034224, 10034231...) 1978 1989 2445 53 72 4 8140.61.200 

IVECO DAILY I Camionnette 40-8 V 1983 1989 2445 53 72 4 8140.61.200 

IVECO DAILY I Camionnette 49-10 V (10354204, 10354211, 10354212, 10354217...) 1985 1989 2445 68 92 4 8140.21.200 

IVECO DAILY II Camion plate-forme/Châssis 35-10 (12971112, 12971212, 12971312, 12971317, 12976112...) 1989 1996 2499 68 92 4 8140.97.2781 

JEEP CHEROKEE (XJ) 2.1 TD 1984 2001 2068 64 87 4 J8S 

JEEP CHEROKEE (XJ) 2.1 TD 1989 1992 2068 59 80 4 J8S 

JEEP CHEROKEE (XJ) 2.5 1995 2001 2469 89 121 4 EPE Essence Essence Véhicule tout terrain fermé

JEEP CHEROKEE (XJ) 2.5 TD 1988 2001 2499 85 116 4 ENC 

JEEP CHEROKEE (XJ) 2.5 Tdi 4x4 1996 2001 2498 85 116 4 ENC 

LADA NIVA (2121) 1900 Diesel 1993 1905 47 64 4 XUD9A 

LADA NIVA (2121) 1900 Diesel 1999 1905 55 75 4 XUD9SD 

LANCIA DEDRA (835) 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF) 1989 1999 1929 66 90 4 835 A4.000 

LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF) 1994 1999 1929 66 90 4 835 A4.000 

LANCIA DELTA I (831AB0) 1.9 Turbo DS (831AB.021) 1986 1989 1929 59 80 4 831 D1.000 

LANCIA DELTA II (836) 1.9 TD (836AM, 836AN) 1994 1999 1929 66 90 4 160 D1.000 

LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) 1.9 Diesel 1983 1992 1911 48 65 4 831 D.000 

LANCIA PRISMA (831AB0) 1.9 Turbo Diesel 1985 1989 1928 59 80 4 831 D1.000 

LANCIA THEMA (834) 2500 Turbo D (834D) 1984 1988 2445 74 101 4 8144.91 

LANCIA THEMA (834) 2500 Turbo DS (834AE) 1988 1992 2499 85 115 4 8144.97 

LANCIA THEMA (834) 2500 Turbo DS (834AM) 1988 1992 2500 77 105 4 8144. 97S 

LANCIA THEMA (834) 2500 Turbo DS (834FE, 834LE) 1992 1994 2500 85 116 4 8144.97 Y 

LANCIA THEMA SW (834) 2500 Turbo DS (834AE) 1988 1992 2499 85 115 4 8144.97 

LANCIA THEMA SW (834) 2500 Turbo DS (834AM) 1988 1992 2500 77 105 4 8144. 97S 

LANCIA THEMA SW (834) 2500 Turbo DS (834D) 1987 1990 2445 74 101 4 8144.91 

LANCIA THEMA SW (834) 2500 Turbo DS (834FE, 834LE) 1992 1994 2500 85 116 4 8144.97 Y 

LANCIA ZETA (220) 2.1 TD (220AJ5) 1996 1999 2088 80 109 4 P 8 C 

LAND ROVER 88/109 (LR_) 2.3 D 4x4 (LR 88 DL, LR 109 DL) 1963 1986 2286 46 63 4 10 J 

LAND ROVER 88/109 Hardtop (LR_) 2.3 D 4x4 (LR 88 DP, LR 109 DP) 1963 1986 2286 46 63 4 23 J 

LAND ROVER 90/110 (DHMC) 2.3 D 4x4 1984 1987 2286 46 63 4 10 J 

LAND ROVER 90/110 (DHMC) 2.5 D 4x4 1983 1990 2495 51 69 4 12 J 

LAND ROVER 90/110 (DHMC) 2.5 TD 4x4 1986 1990 2494 63 86 4 19 J 

LAND ROVER DEFENDER Cabrio (LD) 2.5 D 4x4 1990 2001 2495 51 69 4 12 J 

LAND ROVER DEFENDER Station Wagon (LD) 2.5 D 4x4 1990 2001 2495 51 69 4 12 J 

LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER II (LP) 2.5 D 4x4 1994 2002 2497 100 136 6 25 6T (BMW) 

LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER II (LP) 2.5 D 4x4 1994 2002 2496 83 113 4 19 L 

LDV 400 Autobus/Autocar 2.5 TD 1995 1998 2498 71 96 4 ET 70 

LDV 400 Camion plate-forme/Châssis 2.5 TD 1995 1996 2498 71 96 4 ET 70 

MAHINDRA CJ 3 2.1 D Traction intégrale 1988 1992 2112 46 63 4 XDP 290 

MAHINDRA CJ 3 2.3 D 1988 1992 2345 28 38 4 

MAHINDRA CJ 3 2.5 D 1988 1992 2523 29 39 4 

MAHINDRA CJ 3 Wagon 2.1 D 1988 1992 2112 46 63 4 XDP 290 

MAHINDRA CJ 3 Wagon 2.3 D 1988 1992 2345 28 38 4 

MAHINDRA CJ 3 Wagon 2.5 D 1988 1992 2523 29 39 4 

PEUGEOT 205 Camionnette 1.7 Diesel 1994 1769 44 60 4 161A (XUD7) 

PEUGEOT 205 Camionnette 1.8 D 1983 1990 1769 44 60 4 A9A (XUD7) 

PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) 1.7 Diesel 1983 1987 1769 44 60 4 161A (XUD7) 

PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) 1.7 Diesel 1987 1998 1769 44 60 4 161A (XUD7) 

PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) 1.8 TD 1990 1998 1769 57 78 4 A8B (XUD7TE) 

PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) 1.8 XDT 1990 1997 1769 58 79 4 XUD7T 

PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) 1.9 Diesel 1987 1998 1905 47 64 4 DJZ (XUD9Y) 

PEUGEOT 305 I (581A) 1.5 Diesel 1977 1982 1548 36 49 4 149 (XID) 

PEUGEOT 305 I Break (581D) 1.5 Diesel 1980 1982 1548 36 49 4 149 (XID) 

PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.8 D 1982 1988 1769 44 60 4 161A (XUD7) 

PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.9 D 1982 1988 1905 47 64 4 162 (XUD9) 

PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) 1.9 D 1982 1988 1905 48 65 4 162 (XUD9)

PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) 1.8 D 1982 1988 1769 44 60 4 161A (XUD7) 

PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) 1.9 Diesel 1982 1988 1905 47 64 4 162 (XUD9) 

PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) 1.9 Diesel 1982 1988 1905 48 65 4 162 (XUD9) 

PEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.9 D 1998 2001 1905 55 75 4 DHV (XUD9BSD) 

PEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.9 SLD 1994 2001 1905 47 64 4 DJZ (XUD9Y) 

PEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.9 SLD 1994 2001 1905 50 68 4 DJY (XUD9A) 

PEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) 1.9 SRDT 1994 2001 1905 66 90 4 DHY (XUD9TE) 

PEUGEOT 306 3/5 portes (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.8 D 1993 2001 1769 43 58 4 A9A (XUD7) 

PEUGEOT 306 3/5 portes (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.9 D 1993 2001 1905 47 64 4 DJZ (XUD9Y) 

PEUGEOT 306 3/5 portes (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.9 D 1994 2001 1905 50 68 4 DJY (XUD9A) 

PEUGEOT 306 3/5 portes (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.9 D 1998 2001 1905 55 75 4 DHV (XUD9BSD) 

PEUGEOT 306 3/5 portes (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 1.9 DT 1993 2001 1905 66 90 4 DHY (XUD9TE) 

PEUGEOT 306 Break (7E, N3, N5) 1.9 D 1997 2002 1905 50 68 4 DJY (XUD9A) 

PEUGEOT 306 Break (7E, N3, N5) 1.9 D 1998 2002 1905 55 75 4 DHV (XUD9BSD) 

PEUGEOT 306 Break (7E, N3, N5) 1.9 TD 1997 2002 1905 66 90 4 DHY (XUD9TE) 

PEUGEOT 306 Van (N_, 7_) 1.9 STD 1994 1995 1905 51 69 4 XUD9 

PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) 1.9 D 1986 1989 1905 47 64 4 162 (XUD9) 

PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.8 Diesel 1989 1993 1769 44 60 4 161A (XUD7) 

PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.8 TD 1989 1993 1769 57 78 4 A8B (XUD7TE) 

PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) 1.9 Diesel 1989 1993 1905 47 64 4 162 (XUD9) 

PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) 1.8 Turbo Diesel 1988 1992 1769 66 90 4 A8A (XUD7TE) 

PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) 1.9 Diesel 1988 1992 1905 51 69 4 D9B (XUD9A) 

PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) 1.9 Diesel 1988 1992 1905 47 64 4 DJZ (XUD9Y) 

PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) 1.8 GLD 1990 1992 1769 44 60 4 

PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) 1.8 TD 1988 1992 1769 66 90 4 A8A (XUD7TE) 

PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) 1.9 D 1988 1992 1905 47 64 4 DJZ (XUD9Y) 

PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) 1.9 D 1988 1992 1905 51 69 4 D9B (XUD9A) 

PEUGEOT 405 II (4B) 1.9 D 1992 1995 1905 47 64 4 DJZ (XUD9Y)

PEUGEOT 405 II (4B) 1.9 D 1994 1995 1905 50 68 4 DJY (XUD9A)

PEUGEOT 405 II (4B) 1.9 TD 1992 1995 1905 66 90 4 DHY (XUD9TE) 

PEUGEOT 405 II Break (4E) 1.9 D 1992 1996 1905 47 64 4 DJZ (XUD9Y) 

PEUGEOT 405 II Break (4E) 1.9 D 1993 1995 1905 51 69 4 XUD9 

PEUGEOT 405 II Break (4E) 1.9 D 1994 1996 1905 50 68 4 DJY (XUD9A) 

PEUGEOT 405 II Break (4E) 1.9 TD 1992 1996 1905 66 90 4 DHY (XUD9TE) 

PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 1.9 D 1996 2004 1905 55 75 4 DHW (XUD9SD) 

PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 1.9 TD 1996 2004 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TE) 

PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 1.9 TD 1996 2004 1905 68 92 4 DHY (XUD9TE) 

PEUGEOT 406 (8B) 2.1 TD 12V 1996 2004 2088 80 109 4 P8C (XUD11BTE) 

PEUGEOT 406 Break (8E/F) 1.9 D 1996 2004 1905 55 75 4 DHW (XUD9SD) 

PEUGEOT 406 Break (8E/F) 1.9 TD 1996 2004 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TE) 

PEUGEOT 406 Break (8E/F) 2.1 TD 12V 1996 2004 2088 80 109 4 P8C (XUD11BTE) 

PEUGEOT 504 (A_, M_) 1.9 D (M20) 1973 1986 1948 40 54 4 XD4x88 

PEUGEOT 504 (A_, M_) 2.1 D 1979 1982 2112 49 67 4 

PEUGEOT 504 (A_, M_) 2.1 D 1979 1982 2112 43 58 4 XD90 

PEUGEOT 504 (A_, M_) 2.1 D (A20, M20) 1971 1986 2112 48 65 4 XD4x90 

PEUGEOT 504 (A_, M_) 2.3 D (A40, A45) 1975 1983 2304 51 69 4 134 (XD2) 

PEUGEOT 504 Break (D_, F_) 2.1 D (E20, F20) 1971 1986 2112 48 65 4 XD4x90 

PEUGEOT 504 Break (D_, F_) 2.3 D (D40, F40) 1975 1986 2304 51 69 4 134 (XD2) 

PEUGEOT 504 Pick-up (E_) 1.9 D 1980 1989 1948 40 54 4 XD4x88 

PEUGEOT 504 Pick-up (E_) 2.3 D 1980 1989 2304 51 69 4 134 (XD2) 

PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.3 Turbo Diesel 1980 1986 2304 59 80 4 147 (XD2S) 

PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.5 Diesel 1981 1993 2498 55 75 4 155 (XD3) 

PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.5 Diesel 1981 1990 2498 51 69 4 155 (XD3) 

PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.5 Turbo Diesel 1983 1993 2498 66 90 4 152A (XD3T) 

PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.5 Turbo Diesel 1983 1990 2498 70 95 4 XD3T 

PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.5 Turbo Diesel 1986 1993 2498 77 105 4 152B (XD3TE) 

PEUGEOT 505 Break (551D) 2.3 Diesel 1982 1986 2304 59 80 4 147 (XD2S) 

PEUGEOT 505 Break (551D) 2.5 Diesel 1983 1993 2498 55 75 4 155 (XD3) 

PEUGEOT 505 Break (551D) 2.5 Diesel 1986 1993 2498 51 70 4 155 (XD3) 

PEUGEOT 505 Break (551D) 2.5 Turbo Diesel 1985 1987 2498 66 90 4 152A (XD3T) 

PEUGEOT 505 Break (551D) 2.5 Turbo Diesel 1986 1993 2498 77 105 4 152B (XD3TE) 

PEUGEOT 604 (561A_) 2.3 TD 1979 1983 2304 59 80 4 147 (XD2S) 

PEUGEOT 604 (561A_) 2.5 TD 1983 1986 2498 66 90 4 152A (XD3T) 

PEUGEOT 605 (6B) 2.1 D 1989 1995 2138 60 82 4 P9A (XUD11A) 

PEUGEOT 605 (6B) 2.1 TD 12V 1994 1999 2088 80 109 4 P8C (XUD11BTE) 

PEUGEOT 605 (6B) 2.1 Turbo Diesel 1989 1999 2088 80 109 4 PHZ (XUD11ATE) 

PEUGEOT 605 (6B) 2.5 Turbo Diesel 1994 1999 2446 95 129 4 THY (DK5ATE) 

PEUGEOT 806 (221) 1.9 TD 1995 2002 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TE)

PEUGEOT 806 (221) 1.9 TD 1997 2002 1905 68 92 4 DHY (XUD9TE)

PEUGEOT 806 (221) 2.1 td 12V 1996 1999 2088 80 109 4 P8C (XUD11BTE) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Autobus/Autocar (230P) 1.9 D 1994 2002 1905 51 69 4 D9B (XUD9AU) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Autobus/Autocar (230P) 1.9 TD 1994 2002 1905 68 92 4 D8C (XUD9UTF) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Autobus/Autocar (230P) 1.9 TD 1994 2002 1905 66 90 4 DHY (XUD9TE) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Autobus/Autocar (230P) 1.9 TD 4x4 1996 2002 1905 68 92 4 D8C (XUD9UTF) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Autobus/Autocar (230P) 2.5 D 1994 2002 2446 63 86 4 T9A (DJ5) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Autobus/Autocar (230P) 2.5 D 4x4 1996 2002 2446 63 86 4 T9A (DJ5) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Autobus/Autocar (230P) 2.5 TD 1994 2002 2446 76 103 4 T8A (DJ5T) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Autobus/Autocar (230P) 2.5 TD 4x4 1996 2002 2446 76 103 4 T8A (DJ5T) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Camion plate-forme/Châssis (ZCT_) 1.9 TD 1994 2002 1905 66 90 4 DHY (XUD9TE) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Camion plate-forme/Châssis (ZCT_) 1.9 TD 1994 2002 1905 68 92 4 D8C (XUD9UTF) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Camion plate-forme/Châssis (ZCT_) 2.5 D 1994 2002 2446 63 86 4 T9A (DJ5) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Camion plate-forme/Châssis (ZCT_) 2.5 D 4x4 1999 2002 2446 63 86 4 T9A (DJ5) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Camion plate-forme/Châssis (ZCT_) 2.5 TD 1994 2002 2446 76 103 4 T8A (DJ5T) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Camionnette (230L) 1.9 D 1994 2002 1905 51 69 4 D9B (XUD9AU) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Camionnette (230L) 1.9 D 1999 2002 1905 50 68 4 DJY (XUD9A) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Camionnette (230L) 1.9 DT 4x4 1996 1998 1905 66 90 4 XUD9TE 

PEUGEOT BOXER Camionnette (230L) 1.9 TD 1994 2002 1905 68 92 4 D8C (XUD9UTF) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Camionnette (230L) 1.9 TD 1999 2002 1905 66 90 4 XUD9TE 

PEUGEOT BOXER Camionnette (230L) 2.5 D 1994 2002 2446 63 86 4 T9A (DJ5) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Camionnette (230L) 2.5 D 4x4 1999 2002 2446 63 86 4 T9A (DJ5) 

PEUGEOT BOXER Camionnette (230L) 2.5 TD 1994 2002 2446 76 103 4 T8A (DJ5T) 

PEUGEOT EXPERT (224) 1.9 D 1996 1905 51 70 4 D9B (XUD9AU) 

PEUGEOT EXPERT (224) 1.9 TD 1996 1905 68 92 4 D8B (XUD9TE) 

PEUGEOT EXPERT (224) 1.9 TD 1996 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TE) 

PEUGEOT EXPERT Camion plate-forme/Châssis (223) 1.9 D 1996 1905 51 70 4 D9B (XUD9AU) 

PEUGEOT EXPERT Camion plate-forme/Châssis (223) 1.9 TD 1996 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TE) 

PEUGEOT EXPERT Camion plate-forme/Châssis (223) 1.9 TD 1996 1905 68 92 4 D8B (XUD9TE) 

PEUGEOT EXPERT Camionnette (222) 1.9 D 1996 1905 51 70 4 D9B (XUD9AU) 

PEUGEOT EXPERT Camionnette (222) 1.9 TD 1996 1905 66 90 4 DHX (XUD9TE) 

PEUGEOT EXPERT Camionnette (222) 1.9 TD 1996 1905 68 92 4 D8B (XUD9TE) 

PEUGEOT J5 Autobus/Autocar (280P) 2.5 D 1981 1990 2498 54 73 4 CRD93 (U25/661) 

PEUGEOT J5 Autobus/Autocar (290P) 1.9 D 1990 1994 1905 51 70 4 D9B (XUD9A) 

PEUGEOT J5 Autobus/Autocar (290P) 2.5 D 1990 1994 2500 54 73 4 CRD93 (U25/661) 

PEUGEOT J5 Autobus/Autocar (290P) 2.5 D 4x4 1990 1994 2500 54 73 4 CRD93 (U25/661) 

PEUGEOT J5 Autobus/Autocar (290P) 2.5 TD 1990 1994 2500 70 95 4 CRD93LS (U25/673) 

PEUGEOT J5 Autobus/Autocar (290P) 2.5 TD 4x4 1990 1994 2500 70 95 4 CRD93LS (U25/673) 

PEUGEOT J5 Camion plate-forme/Châssis (280L) 2.5 D 1981 1990 2500 54 73 4 CRD93 (U25/661) 

PEUGEOT J5 Camion plate-forme/Châssis (280L) 2.5 D 4x4 1981 1990 2498 54 73 4 CRD93 

PEUGEOT J5 Camion plate-forme/Châssis (280L) 2.5 DT 1981 1990 2498 70 95 4 CRD93L 

PEUGEOT J5 Camion plate-forme/Châssis (290L) 1.9 D 1990 1994 1905 51 70 4 D9B (XUD9A) 

PEUGEOT J5 Camion plate-forme/Châssis (290L) 2.5 D 1990 1994 2500 54 73 4 CRD93 (U25/661) 

PEUGEOT J5 Camion plate-forme/Châssis (290L) 2.5 D 4x4 1990 1994 2500 54 73 4 CRD93 (U25/661) 

PEUGEOT J5 Camion plate-forme/Châssis (290L) 2.5 TD 1990 1994 2500 70 95 4 CRD93LS (U25/673) 

PEUGEOT J5 Camion plate-forme/Châssis (290L) 2.5 TD 4x4 1990 1994 2500 70 95 4 CRD93LS (U25/673) 

PEUGEOT J5 Camionnette (280L) 2.5 D 1981 1990 2498 54 73 4 CRD93 

PEUGEOT J5 Camionnette (280L) 2.5 DT 1981 1990 2498 70 95 4 CRD93L 

PEUGEOT J5 Camionnette (290L) 1.9 D 1990 1994 1905 51 70 4 D9B (XUD9A) 

PEUGEOT J5 Camionnette (290L) 2.5 D 1990 1994 2498 54 73 4 CRD93 

PEUGEOT J5 Camionnette (290L) 2.5 D 4x4 1990 1994 2500 54 73 4 CRD93 (U25/661) 

PEUGEOT J5 Camionnette (290L) 2.5 DT 1990 1994 2498 70 95 4 CRD93L 

PEUGEOT J5 Camionnette (290L) 2.5 TD 4x4 1990 1994 2500 70 95 4 CRD93LS (U25/673) 

PEUGEOT J7 Autobus/Autocar 2.3 D 1977 1980 2304 49 67 4 XD2P94 

PEUGEOT J7 Camion plate-forme/Châssis 2.3 D 1977 1980 2304 49 67 4 XD2P94 

PEUGEOT J7 Camionnette 2.3 D 1977 1980 2304 49 67 4 XD2P94 

PEUGEOT J9 Autobus/Autocar 2.3 D 1980 1982 2304 49 67 4 XD2PX94 

PEUGEOT J9 Autobus/Autocar 2.5 D 1982 1987 2497 53 72 4 XD3P

PEUGEOT J9 Camion plate-forme/Châssis 2.3 D 1980 1982 2304 49 67 4 XD2PX94 

PEUGEOT J9 Camion plate-forme/Châssis 2.5 D 1982 1987 2497 53 72 4 XD3P 

PEUGEOT J9 Camionnette 2.1 D 1980 1987 2112 41 56 4 XDPX90 

PEUGEOT J9 Camionnette 2.3 D 1980 1982 2304 49 67 4 XD2PX94 

PEUGEOT J9 Camionnette 2.5 D 1982 1987 2497 53 72 4 XD3P 

PEUGEOT PARTNER Camionnette (5) 1.8 D 1996 1769 43 58 4 A9A (XUD7) 

PEUGEOT PARTNER Camionnette (5) 1.8 D 1996 1998 1769 44 60 4 A9A (XUD7) 

PEUGEOT PARTNER Camionnette (5) 1.9 D 1996 1998 1905 50 68 4 DJY (XUD9A) 

PEUGEOT PARTNER Camionnette (5) 1.9 D 1996 1905 51 69 4 DJY (XUD9A) 

PEUGEOT PARTNER Combispace (5F) 1.9 D 1996 1998 1905 51 69 4 XUD9 

PEUGEOT PARTNER Combispace (5F) 1.9 D 1996 1905 50 68 4 DJY (XUD9A) 

PUCH G-MODELL (W 460) 240 GD 1979 1987 2399 53 72 4 OM 616.936 

PUCH G-MODELL (W 460) 250 GD 1987 1992 2497 62 84 5 OM 602.930 

PUCH G-MODELL (W 460) 300 GD 1979 1991 2998 65 88 5 OM 617.931 

PUCH G-MODELL (W 463) 300 GD 1989 2996 83 113 6 OM 603.931 

PUCH G-MODELL (W 463) 350 G Turbo D 1991 3449 100 136 6 OM 603.972 

RENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.6 D (B/C374) 1983 1988 1596 40 55 4 F8M 720 

RENAULT 11 Camionnette (S37_) 1.6 D (S374) 1983 1988 1596 40 55 4 F8M 720 

RENAULT 18 (134_) 2.1 Diesel 1981 1986 2068 53 72 4 J8S 711 

RENAULT 18 (134_) 2.1 Diesel (1344) 1981 1986 2068 49 67 4 852 710 

RENAULT 18 (134_) 2.1 TD 1981 1986 2068 65 88 4 J8S 712 

RENAULT 18 Camionnette 2.1 Diesel 1981 1986 2068 49 67 4 852 710 

RENAULT 18 Variable (135_) 2.1 Diesel 1979 1986 2068 53 72 4 J8S 711 

RENAULT 18 Variable (135_) 2.1 Diesel (1354) 1980 1986 2068 49 67 4 852 710 

RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.9 D (B/C534, B/C53J) 1988 1992 1870 47 64 4 F8Q 706 

RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.9 DT 1990 1992 1870 68 92 4 F8Q 610 

RENAULT 19 I Camionnette (S53_) 1.9 D 1988 1992 1870 48 65 4 F8Q 706 

RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.9 D (L534, L53J) 1989 1992 1870 47 64 4 F8Q 706 

RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.9 D (B/C53J) 1992 1995 1870 47 64 4 F8Q 742 

RENAULT 19 II Camionnette (S53_) 1.9 D 1992 1995 1870 48 65 4 F8Q 706 

RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.9 D (L53J) 1992 1995 1870 47 64 4 F8Q 742 

RENAULT 20 (127_) 2.1 Diesel (1276) 1980 1983 2068 47 64 4 852 

RENAULT 20 (127_) 2.1 TD 1982 1983 2068 63 86 4 J8S 702 

RENAULT 21 (B48_) 1.9 D (B48H, B48I) 1989 1994 1870 47 64 4 F8Q 710 

RENAULT 21 (B48_) 2.1 D 1989 1993 2068 50 68 4 J8S 704 

RENAULT 21 (B48_) 2.1 D (B480) 1992 1994 2068 51 69 4 J8S 784 

RENAULT 21 (B48_) 2.1 D (B48V/B48O) 1989 1992 2068 53 72 4 J8S 740 

RENAULT 21 (B48_) 2.1 Turbo-D (B486, B488, B48V) 1989 1994 2068 65 88 4 J8S 714 

RENAULT 21 A trois volumes (L48_) 1.9 D (L48H, L48I) 1989 1993 1870 47 64 4 F8Q 710 

RENAULT 21 A trois volumes (L48_) 2.1 D (L480) 1992 1994 2068 51 69 4 J8S 784 

RENAULT 21 A trois volumes (L48_) 2.1 D (L486) 1986 1989 2068 48 65 4 J8S 704 

RENAULT 21 A trois volumes (L48_) 2.1 D (L48V, L48O) 1989 1994 2068 53 72 4 J8S 740 

RENAULT 21 A trois volumes (L48_) 2.1 TD 1986 1989 2068 50 68 4 J8S 704 

RENAULT 21 A trois volumes (L48_) 2.1 Turbo-D (L48A, L48W, L487, L488) 1986 1994 2068 65 88 4 J8S 714 

RENAULT 21 Break (K48_) 1.9 D 1986 1994 1870 47 64 4 F8Q 710 

RENAULT 21 Break (K48_) 2.1 D (K/S486) 1986 1990 2068 48 65 4 J8S 704 

RENAULT 21 Break (K48_) 2.1 D (K/S48V, K/S48O) 1989 1992 2068 53 72 4 J8S 740 

RENAULT 21 Break (K48_) 2.1 D (K480) 1992 1995 2068 51 69 4 J8S 784 

RENAULT 21 Break (K48_) 2.1 D 4x4 (K486) 1988 1992 2068 48 65 4 J8S 704 

RENAULT 21 Break (K48_) 2.1 Turbo-D (K48A, K48W, K487, K488) 1986 1993 2068 65 88 4 J8S 714 

RENAULT 21 Camionnette (S48_) 1.9 D 1986 1994 1870 47 64 4 F8Q 710 

RENAULT 21 Camionnette (S48_) 2.1 D 1986 1994 2068 49 67 4 J8S 704 

RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.1 Diesel (B296) 1984 1989 2068 46 63 4 J8S 706 

RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.1 Diesel (B296) 1989 1992 2068 51 69 4 J8S 736 

RENAULT 25 (B29_) 2.1 Turbo-D FWD (B290, B29W) 1984 1992 2068 63 86 4 J8S 708 

RENAULT 30 (127_) 2.1 Turbo-D (1270) 1982 1986 2068 63 86 4 J8S 702 

RENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.6 D (L424) 1982 1988 1596 40 55 4 F8M 700 

RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.9 D (B/C/S576, B/C/S57L) 1991 1998 1870 47 64 4 F8Q 730 

RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.9 D 1997 1998 1870 40 54 4 F8Q 678 

RENAULT CLIO I Camionnette (S57_) 1.9 D 1991 1998 1870 48 65 4 F8Q 730 

RENAULT CLIO I Camionnette (S57_) 1.9 RND 1996 1998 1870 40 54 4 F8Q 678 

RENAULT ESPACE I (J11_) 2.1 TD (J/S115) 1984 1990 2068 65 88 4 J8S 240 

RENAULT ESPACE II (J/S63_) 2.1 RTDT Quadra 1991 1992 2068 65 88 4 J8S 772 

RENAULT ESPACE II (J/S63_) 2.1 TD (J633, J634, J/S635, J/S63D) 1991 1996 2068 65 88 4 J8S 610 

RENAULT ESPACE II (J/S63_) 2.1 TD (J63E) 1994 1996 2068 66 90 4 J8S 612 

RENAULT EXPRESS Pick-up 1.9 D 1995 1999 1870 47 64 4 F8Q 776 

RENAULT FUEGO (136_) 2.1 TD 1982 1985 2068 65 88 4 J8S 712 Diesel Diesel Coupé

RENAULT MASTER I Autobus/Autocar (T__) 2.1 D 1989 1995 2068 44 60 4 J8S 330 

RENAULT MASTER I Autobus/Autocar (T__) 2.4 D 1986 1989 2445 53 72 4 S8U 731 

RENAULT MASTER I Autobus/Autocar (T__) 28-35 2,5 TD 1989 1998 2499 72 98 4 S9U 702 

RENAULT MASTER I Autobus/Autocar (T__) 28-35 2.1 D 1980 1998 2068 44 60 4 J8S 330 

RENAULT MASTER I Autobus/Autocar (T__) 28-35 2.4 D 1980 1989 2445 52 71 4 8140.61.2300 

RENAULT MASTER I Autobus/Autocar (T__) 28-35 2.5 D 1989 1998 2499 55 75 4 S8U 742 

RENAULT MASTER I Autobus/Autocar (T__) 35 2,5 TD 1989 1998 2499 69 94 4 S9U 714 

RENAULT MASTER I Camion plate-forme/Châssis (P__) 2.1 D 1989 1993 2068 46 63 4 J8S 330 

RENAULT MASTER I Camion plate-forme/Châssis (P__) 2.4 D 1993 1998 2445 52 71 4 S8U 730 

RENAULT MASTER I Camion plate-forme/Châssis (P__) 2.5 DT 1989 1993 2499 69 94 4 S9U 702

RENAULT MASTER I Camion plate-forme/Châssis (P__) 28-35 2.5 D 1980 1998 2445 52 71 4 8140.61.2300 

RENAULT MASTER I Camionnette (T__) 2.4 D 1980 1983 2445 50 68 4 S8U 731 

RENAULT MASTER I Camionnette (T__) 2.4 D 1983 1986 2445 52 71 4 S8U 730 

RENAULT MASTER I Camionnette (T__) 2.4 D 1986 1992 2445 53 72 4 S8U 730 

RENAULT MASTER I Camionnette (T__) 28-35 2,5 D 1989 1998 2499 55 75 4 S8U 742 

RENAULT MASTER I Camionnette (T__) 28-35 2,5 TD 1989 1998 2499 72 98 4 S9U 702 

RENAULT MASTER I Camionnette (T__) 28-35 2.1 D 1980 1998 2068 44 60 4 J8S 330 

RENAULT MASTER I Camionnette (T__) 28-35 2.4 D 1980 1989 2445 52 71 4 8140.61.2300 

RENAULT MASTER I Camionnette (T__) 35 2,5 TD 1989 1998 2499 69 94 4 S9U 714 

RENAULT RAPID Camionnette (F40_, G40_) 1.6 D (F404) 1986 1998 1596 40 55 4 F8M 720 

RENAULT RAPID Camionnette (F40_, G40_) 1.9 D (F40P, F40N, F40E) 1991 1998 1870 47 64 4 F8Q 774 

RENAULT SAFRANE I (B54_) 2.1 dT (B546) 1993 1996 2068 65 88 4 J8S 760 

RENAULT SAFRANE I (B54_) 2.5 dT (B548) 1992 1996 2500 83 113 4 S8U 762 

RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.6 D 1985 1990 1595 40 54 4 F8M 730 

RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.6 D (B/C/404) 1985 1996 1596 40 55 4 F8M 720 

RENAULT SUPER 5 Camionnette (S40_) 1.6 D (S404) 1984 1996 1595 40 54 4 F8M 720 

RENAULT TRAFIC Autobus/Autocar (T5, T6, T7) 2.1 D 1980 1989 2068 43 58 4 852 750 

RENAULT TRAFIC Autobus/Autocar (T5, T6, T7) 2.1 D 4x4 1985 1989 2068 43 58 4 852 750 

RENAULT TRAFIC Autobus/Autocar (TXW) 2.1 D 1989 1994 2068 43 58 4 852 720 

RENAULT TRAFIC Autobus/Autocar (TXW) 2.1 D 1994 1997 2068 47 64 4 J8S 620 

RENAULT TRAFIC Autobus/Autocar (TXW) 2.5 D 1989 2001 2499 55 75 4 S8U 750 

RENAULT TRAFIC Autobus/Autocar (TXW) 2.5 D 4x4 1989 2001 2499 55 75 4 S8U 750 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camion plate-forme/Châssis (P6) 2.1 D 1980 1989 2068 43 58 4 852 720 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camion plate-forme/Châssis (P6) 2.1 D 1980 1985 2068 43 58 4 852 750 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camion plate-forme/Châssis (P6) 2.1 D 1985 1989 2068 44 60 4 J8S 750 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camion plate-forme/Châssis (P6) 2.1 D 4x4 1985 1989 2068 43 58 4 852 750 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camion plate-forme/Châssis (P6) 2.5 D 1980 1989 2445 51 69 4 S8U 720 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camion plate-forme/Châssis (PXX) 2.1 D 1994 1998 2068 47 64 4 J8S 620 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camion plate-forme/Châssis (PXX) 2.1 D [RWD] 1989 1994 2068 43 58 4 852 720 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camion plate-forme/Châssis (PXX) 2.1 D [RWD] 1994 1997 2068 47 64 4 J8S 620 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camion plate-forme/Châssis (PXX) 2.5 D 1989 1994 2499 56 76 4 S8U 750 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camion plate-forme/Châssis (PXX) 2.5 D 1989 2001 2445 51 69 4 S8U 720 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camionnette (T1, T3, T4) 2.1 D 1980 1989 2068 43 58 4 852 750 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camionnette (T1, T3, T4) 2.1 D 1986 1989 2068 43 58 4 852 750 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camionnette (T1, T3, T4) 2.1 D 4x4 1986 1989 2068 43 58 4 852 750 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camionnette (TXX) 2.1 D 1989 1994 2068 43 58 4 852 750 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camionnette (TXX) 2.1 D 1994 1997 2068 47 64 4 J8S 620 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camionnette (TXX) 2.5 D 1989 2001 2499 55 75 4 S8U 750 

RENAULT TRAFIC Camionnette (TXX) 2.5 D 4x4 1989 2001 2499 55 75 4 S8U 750 

RENAULT TRUCKS B Camion plate-forme/Châssis 70 1983 1990 2445 53 72 4 8140.61.235 

RENAULT TRUCKS B Camionnette 70 1983 1990 2445 53 72 4 8140.61.235

ROVER 200 3/5 portes (XW) 218 D 1991 1995 1905 52 71 4 XUD9 

ROVER 200 3/5 portes (XW) 218 TD 1991 1995 1769 65 88 4 XUD 7TE 

ROVER 400 (XW) 418 D 1991 1995 1905 49 67 4 XUD9 

ROVER 400 (XW) 418 TD 1991 1995 1769 65 88 4 XUD 7TE 

ROVER 400 Tourer (XW) 1.8 TD 1993 1998 1769 65 88 4 XUD 7TE 

ROVER 800 (XS) 825 D/SD (XS) 1990 1999 2500 87 118 4 425 SL1RR 

ROVER 800 3/5 portes (XS) 825 D/SD (XS) 1992 1999 2500 87 118 4 425 SL1RR 

ROVER 800 Coupé 825 SD 1993 1999 2500 87 118 4 425 SL1RR 

ROVER MAESTRO 2.0 D 1990 1992 1994 44 60 4 

ROVER MAESTRO 2.0 TD 1990 1995 1994 60 82 4 BB 

ROVER MONTEGO 2.0 D Turbo 1988 1995 1996 60 82 4 BB 

ROVER MONTEGO Estate (XE) 2.0 Turbo-D 1993 1993 1996 60 82 4 BB 

SEAT 132 2.0 D 1973 1980 1988 40 55 4 

SEAT 132 2.2 D 1979 1982 2197 44 60 4 OM 615.912 

SEAT IBIZA I (021A) 1.7 D 1984 1993 1714 40 54 4 022 A.5000 

SEAT IBIZA I (021A) 1.7 D 1990 1993 1714 42 57 4 022 A.5000 

SEAT MALAGA (023A) 1.7 D 1985 1993 1714 40 54 4 022 A.5000 

SEAT MALAGA (023A) 1.7 D 1990 1993 1714 42 57 4 022 A.5000 

SEAT RONDA (022A) 1.7 Diesel 1982 1986 1714 40 54 4 022 A.5000 

SEAT RONDA (022A) 1.7 Diesel 1982 1986 1714 41 56 4 022 A.5000 

SSANGYONG KORANDO (KJ) 2.3 D (KJ) 1996 2299 58 79 4 OM 601.940 

SSANGYONG KORANDO (KJ) 2.9 D (KJ) 1996 2874 72 98 5 MB-OM 662 

SSANGYONG KORANDO (KJ) 2.9 TD 1998 2874 88 120 5 

SSANGYONG KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) 2.9 D 1997 2874 72 98 5 MB-OM 662 

SSANGYONG KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) 2.9 TD 1998 2874 88 120 5

SSANGYONG MUSSO (FJ) 2.3 D 1995 2299 59 80 4 OM 601.940 

SSANGYONG MUSSO (FJ) 2.9 D 1996 2874 73 99 5 MB-OM 662 

SSANGYONG MUSSO (FJ) 2.9 TD 1998 2874 88 120 5 

SSANGYONG REXTON (GAB_) 2.9 TD 2002 2874 88 120 5 

SUZUKI BALENO (EG) 1.9 TD 1998 2002 1905 55 75 4 DHV (XUD9BSD) 

SUZUKI BALENO 3/5 portes (EG) 1.9 TD 1998 2002 1905 55 75 4 DHW (XUD9SD) 

SUZUKI BALENO Break (EG) 1.9 TD 1998 2002 1905 55 75 4 DHW (XUD9SD) 

SUZUKI SAMURAI (SJ) 1.9 TD 1998 2004 1905 46 63 4 XUD9 

SUZUKI VITARA (ET, TA) 1.9 D Traction intégrale (ET) 1995 1998 1905 50 68 4 XUD9A 

SUZUKI VITARA (ET, TA) 1.9 D Traction intégrale (ET) 1996 1998 1905 55 75 4 XUD9SD 

SUZUKI VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) 1.9 D (ET) 1995 1998 1905 50 68 4 XUD9A 

SUZUKI VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) 1.9 D (ET) 1996 1999 1905 55 75 4 XUD9SD 

TALBOT 180 1.9 D 1982 1982 1918 44 60 4 

TALBOT HORIZON 1.9 Diesel 1982 1986 1905 48 65 4 XUD9 

TALBOT HORIZON 1.9 Diesel 1984 1986 1905 47 64 4 XUD9 

TALBOT SIMCA 1609/1610 1610 2.0 D 1976 1980 1918 44 60 4 

TALBOT TAGORA 2.3 Turbo Diesel 1981 1987 2288 59 80 4 XD2S 

VOLVO 340-360 (343, 345) 1.6 Diesel 1984 1991 1596 40 54 4 D 16 

VOLVO 340-360 A trois volumes (344) 1.6 Diesel 1984 1991 1596 40 54 4 D 16

243G0028